Ariana Grande

Biography
Real Name: Ariana Grande-Butera
Birth Date: 1993 – June 26th
Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, U.S.
Notable Achievements: An American actress, singer, and dancer. She made her performance debut on Broadway at age 15, originating the role of Charlotte in “13” in 2008 source