Michael Bublé

Biography
Real Name: Michael Steven Bublé
Birth Date: 1975 – September 9th
Birth Place: Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Notable Achievements: He has won several awards, including three Grammy Awards and multiple Juno Awards. His first album reached the top ten in Canada and the UK. Bublé has sold more than 30 million albums worldwide. source