Yeng Constantino

Biography
Real Name: Josephine “Yeng” Constantino
Birth Date: 1988 – December 4th
Birth Place: Rodriguez, Philippines
Notable Achievements: A Filipina singer and host. She won as “Grand Star Dreamer” of Pinoy Dream Academy, the Philippine edition of Endemol’s reality TV show Star Academy. source