Daniel Padilla

Biography
Real Name: Daniel John Ford Padilla
Birth Date: 1995 – April 26th
Birth Place: Manila, Philippines
Notable Achievements: A Filipino actor and recording artist. He is a talent of ABS-CBN and Star Magic, and starred as Gino in the primetime Filipino drama Princess And I source