Kelly Rowland

Biography
Real Name: Kelendria Trene “Kelly” Rowland
Birth Date: 1981 – February 11th
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.
Notable Achievements: As a solo artist, she has sold over 24 million records worldwide. source