Jessica Sanchez

Biography
Real Name: Jessica Elizabeth Sanchez
Birth Date: 1995 – August 4th
Birth Place: Chula Vista, California, U.S.A
Notable Achievements: She was the runner-up on the eleventh season of the reality singing show, American Idol. Sanchez also competed in the first season of America’s Got Talent at the age of 11. On February 14, 2013, Sanchez hosted her first major solo concert at the Smart Araneta Coliseum in the Philippines. source