James Arthur

Biography
Real Name: James Andrew Arthur
Birth Date: 1988 – March 2nd
Birth Place: Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire, England
Notable Achievements: An English singer and musician who won the 9th series of The X Factor in the year 2012. source