Hugh Grant

Biography
Real Name: Hugh John Mungo Grant
Birth Date: 1960 – September 9th
Birth Place: New College, Oxford
Notable Achievements: He has received a Golden Globe Award, a BAFTA, and an Honorary C├ęsar. His films have earned more than $2.4 billion from 25 theatrical releases worldwide. source