Drake

Biography
Real Name: Aubrey Drake Graham
Birth Date: 1986 – October 26th
Birth Place: Toronto, CA
Notable Achievements: Sold over 5 million albums around the world. His latest global tour, Club Paradise is the most successful hip-hop tour of 2012, grossing over 42 million worldwide. source