Cody Simpson

Biography
Real Name: Cody Robert Simpson
Birth Date: 1997 – 11th January
Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Background: An Australian pop singer from Australia who is currently signed to US record label Atlantic Records. source